plPL
logo

wholesale electronic components


Main Site > Cables and accesories > Patchcord cable (Show: 1-10 of 15 items)

Patchcord cable

items on page:
show items:

K PC50542

Position available on request

50542 Qoltec
50542 Patchcord Cable FTP CAT6 1,0m

K PC50545

Position available on request

50545 Qoltec
50545 Patchcord Cable CROSSOVER, CAT5E UTP 0,5m

K PC54000

Position available on request

54000 Qoltec
54000 Optic Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 9/125 G652D 1m

K PC54014

Position available on request

54014 Qoltec
54014 Optic Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125 G652D 1m

K PC54015

Position available on request

54015 Qoltec
54015 Optic Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125 G652D 2m

K PC54031

Position available on request

54031 Qoltec
54031 Optic Patchcord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125 G652D 1m

K PC54033

Position available on request

54033 Qoltec
54033 Optic Patchcord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125 G652D 3m

K PC54072

Position available on request

54072 Qoltec
54072 Optic Patchcord LC/UPC-ST/UPC MM 50/125 OM2 2m

K PC54075

Position available on request

54075 Qoltec
54075 Optic Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM 50/125 OM3 1m

K PC54076

Position available on request

54076 Qoltec
54076 Optic Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM 50/125 OM3 2m