Fiber optic SC (results: 4)

Product Cart
patchcord SC-SC; 62,5/125um; 1m Rys4.61a
Manufacturer:
OUPIIN
Manufacturer part number:
A9999-SCSCMD01
Package:
Rys4.61a
In stock:
3 pcs.
Quantity of pieces 1+ 3+ 10+ 30+ 100+
Net price (PLN) 31,7400 26,9400 24,0000 22,5100 21,5900
Standard packaging:
1
Quantity (multiple 1)
patchcord SC-SC; 62,5/125um; 2m Rys4.61b
Manufacturer:
OUPIIN
Manufacturer part number:
A9999-SCSCMD02
Package:
Rys4.61b
In stock:
2 pcs.
Quantity of pieces 1+ 3+ 10+ 30+ 100+
Net price (PLN) 31,5300 26,7600 23,8400 22,3600 21,4500
Standard packaging:
1
Quantity (multiple 1)
fibre connector SC-SC, multimode, duplex Rys4.62m
Manufacturer:
OUPIIN
Manufacturer part number:
C9999-SCMDR000 RoHS
Package:
Rys4.62m
In stock:
8 pcs.
Quantity of pieces 1+ 2+ 8+
Net price (PLN) 3,8200 2,8600 1,8200
Standard packaging:
8
Quantity (multiple 1)
fibre connector SC-SC, multimode, simplex Rys4.62a
Manufacturer:
OUPIIN
Manufacturer part number:
C9999-SCMSR000 RoHS
Package:
Rys4.62a
In stock:
6 pcs.
Quantity of pieces 2+ 6+
Net price (PLN) 2,4600 1,0700
Standard packaging:
6
Quantity (multiple 1)