Fiber optic ST (results: 4)

Product Cart
patchcord ST-ST; 62,5/125um; 1m Rys4.61m
Manufacturer:
OUPIIN
Manufacturer part number:
A9999-STSTMD01
Package:
Rys4.61m
In stock:
3 pcs.
Quantity of pieces 1+ 3+ 10+ 30+ 100+
Net price (PLN) 31,2700 26,5400 23,6400 22,1700 21,2700
Standard packaging:
1
Quantity (multiple 1)
No product in stock
patchcord ST-ST; 62,5/125um; 2m Rys4.61n
   
   
fibre connector ST-ST, multimode, duplex Rys4.62n
Manufacturer:
OUPIIN
Manufacturer part number:
C9999-STMDR000 RoHS
Package:
Rys4.62n
In stock:
7 pcs.
Quantity of pieces 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ 7+
Net price (PLN) 5,4000 4,1400 3,6100 3,3000 2,8400
Standard packaging:
7
Quantity (multiple 1)
fibre connector ST-ST, multimode, simplex Rys4.62b
Manufacturer:
OUPIIN
Manufacturer part number:
C9999-STMSR000 RoHS
Package:
Rys4.62b
In stock:
5 pcs.
Quantity of pieces 2+ 5+
Net price (PLN) 3,2400 1,4100
Standard packaging:
5
Quantity (multiple 1)